Search
All Categories
    Menu Close

    We're sorry, but this product is no longer available. Please Shop Related Items

    1 Lb Black Sandalwood

    Availability: Out of stock
    SKU: O-BX04L
    $28.95
    Retail Price: $57.90
    Packing Weight : 1.25 lb(s)
    i h
    Overview
    Black Sandalwood lets your senses soar to a world of adventure and intrigue. This compelling woodsy fragrance gives you the earthy, calming scent of sandalwood. A mysterious fragrance that urges you to experience more. O-BX04L
    Reviews
    0.0 0
    Write your own review Close
    • <a href="/login" style="color:#c33e31;">Sign in</a> to leave a review
    *
    *
    • Bad
    • Excellent
    Contact Us
    *
    *
    *
    Customers who bought this item also bought

    Raw Mango Butter - Large

    M-244

    Discover the tropical answer to skincare with mango butter. Mango butter is extracted from the de-shelled fruit kernels of the mango tree. M-244

    Mango butter has natural emollient properties; high oxidative ability; wound healing, and regenerative activity due to its high unsaponifiable; an extract that softens the skin and reduces scars. It also has a protective effect against UV radiation.

    Mango butter provides improvements and benefits in all the conditions listed below. Dermatologists often recommend mango butter for treatment of wrinkles, as most people who use the butter will notice decreased signs of aging and the disappearance of lines and wrinkles within 4 to 6 weeks of daily use. Made in Ghana.

    Ingredients: Mangifera indica (Mango) Seed Butter.

    Shelf life of one year.

    32 fluid oz.
    Wholesale PriceCall for pricing
    Price
    /**/

    DPG Cutting Oil - 1 Lb.

    O-DPG
    Di Propylene Glycol is a clear, colorless and nearly odourless liquid which is a low volatility solvent and humectant in cosmetics. It is a wetting agent and thus is used as a solubilizer in water in oil systems. Di Propylene Glycol is also used to make oleoresins and other solid essential oils pourable because of its diluent properties. Use this to cut and blend oils together. Bottle is 16 oz. (1 lb). O-DPG
    Wholesale Price$4.95
    Price$9.90
    /**/

    1 Lb Black (M) Kenneth Cole Type Oil

    O-B30L
    Wholesale Price$28.95
    Price$57.90
    /**/

    Sage Essential Oil - 4 oz.

    O-S744-E

    Sage Essential Oil (Salvia officinalis) is also commonly known as Garden Sage, Dalmatian Sage, True Sage, and Common Sage. It is widely used in skin care and beauty products because it contains numerous beneficial properties for the skin. It also has a number of medicinal benefits that range from helping with digestive issues to relieving menstrual cramps to relieving chest congestion and coughing. Sage Essential Oil has a medium-strength fresh, warm, spicy, herbaceous aroma presenting a middle fragrance note. Made in Hungary. O-S741-E

    Wholesale Price$26.95
    Price$53.90
    /**/