Search
All Categories
    Menu Close

    Antonia Flowers (W) Type - 1 oz.

    SKU: O-A781
    Availability: 6 in stock
    $3.95
    Retail Price: $7.90
    Packing Weight : 0.17 lb(s)
    i h
    Overview
    O-A781 1 oz. Antonia’s Flowers (W) Type Antonia’s Flowers is a feminine and romantic fragrance that invokes the heady, floral air of springtime. It has top notes of freesia, accompanied by notes of freesia interspersed with jasmine, magnolia and lily. O-A781
    Reviews
    0.0 0
    Write your own review Close
    • <a href="/login" style="color:#c33e31;">Sign in</a> to leave a review
    *
    *
    • Bad
    • Excellent
    Contact Us
    *
    *
    *
    Customers who bought this item also bought

    Karanja Oil: 4 oz.

    M-P217

    In skin care, Karanja Oil can be used to treat eczema, psoriasis, skin ulcers, dandruff, or to promote wound healing. While its therapeutic properties are similar to Neem Oil, its aroma is quite different. Karanja Oil has a milder, more versatile aroma than Neem Oil that is often described as nutty. Karanja Oil can be incorporated into body oils, salves, lotions, soaps, hair oils, shampoos, or garden sprays.

    Karanja Oil, Pongamia glabra, is pressed from the seeds of the Pongam Tree. This cousin of Neem offers an array of similar therapeutic benefits to that of its pungent relative. Karanja Oil is prized for its insecticidal and antiseptic properties and is often used in pet care for the treatment of fleas, mange, and scabies. Its insecticidal properties also make Karanja Oil great for agricultural use, serving as a natural pest repellent.

    Shelf life of 2 years.

    Ingredients: Pongamia Glabra (Karanja) Seed Oil

    Wholesale Price$5.95
    Price$11.90
    /**/

    Lady Million (W) Type - 1 oz.

    O-L321
    For feminine and sophisticated ladies, this scent opens with sweet, fruity notes of raspberry and orange; which is surprisingly sophisticated due to a musky touch. At its heart, this fragrance imbues floral notes of orange blossom, jasmine, and gardenia. Lingering on the skin with sweet notes and warm florals into musky notes of amber and woods. 1 oz. O-L321
    Wholesale Price$3.95
    Price$7.90
    /**/

    Organic Virgin Baobab Oil - 4 oz.

    M-357
    Africa's secret treasure

    Discover multitudes of ways to enrich your skin with new, rare baobab oil. This oil comes from Zambia, where it is pressed from the fruit of the baobab tree. The oil is considered so valuable, that people from across the globe will travel to Zambia to get it. In fact, the baobab tree is often called 'The Tree of Life'. Filled with anti-oxidants that havee been said to slow the aging process. Now you can get this oil from your own home, and experience this African treasure for yourself. Baobab oil is endowed with essential fatty acids and vitamins A, D, E, and F that work to dramatically improve your skin. Made in Zambia

    Ingredients: Adansonia digitata (Baobab) Seed Oil.

    Shelf life of 4-5 years.

    Here are just some of the many benefits of baobab oil:

    • Moisturizes dry skin
    • Dramatically improves skin tone
    • Reduces signs of aging
    • Heals acne, and scarring from acne
    • Heals scars and stretch marks
    • Heals eczema and psoriasis
    • Can be used in soapmaking
    • Can be used as an intensive hair conditioner
    • Can be used as a hot oil treatment Conditions cuticles and nails
    M-357
    Wholesale Price$19.95
    Price$39.90
    /**/

    Virgin Macadamia Oil - 1 Lb.

    M-P112
    Macadamia Nut Oil
    Nourish your skin with rapidly-healing macadamia nut oil. This oil tones aged or dry skin, softening and healing wounds, scarring, lines, and stretch marks. M-P112

    Shelf life of 1 year.

    Wholesale Price$8.95
    Price$17.90
    /**/